Hailey's 5K  Run - 4/17/2010                          
                                  Menasha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 13&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 13 & Under
 43 Langteau, William          7                                25:07.73  
 44 Langteau, Christopher     10                                25:09.15  
 63 Cpoenen, Mitchell         12                                26:14.95  
 65 Seidler, Jakob            11                                26:22.95  
 76 Calmes, Seth              12                                26:45.05  
108 Te Beest, Cody             9                                29:05.01  
116 Obermann, Caleb            8                                29:47.85  
129 Hayes, Ethan               9                                30:29.56  
151 Kuehn, Ben                 9                                32:25.56  
201 Woelffer, Issac            9                                35:21.24  
204 Boldt, Brenton             7                                36:07.71  
245 Goethel, Milo             10                                38:37.12  
250 Saulnier, Alexander        9                                39:10.81  
251 Ambrosius, Brooks          8                                39:11.67  
262 Nerat, Joey                5                                40:25.43  
264 Harpt, Jackson             6                                40:26.97  
270 Goethel, Eli               9                                40:50.16  
272 Laabs, Justin              7                                40:54.79  
292 Lamers, Zack               6                                44:01.75  
293 Boldt, Braden              5                                44:02.15  
295 Lamers, Isaiah             3                                44:17.17  
299 McNaughton, Dayne          6                                45:13.39  
305 Woelffer, Eli              4                                46:01.75  
313 French, Griffin            3                                46:30.45  
314 French, Jackson            6                                46:30.76  
331 Staerkel, Tyler           11                                47:35.13  
347 Herman, Tyler              3                                48:15.43  
356 Staerkel, Cody             8                                48:57.14  
401 Koepsel, Aiden             6                                51:54.04  
419 Cornell, Jacob             5                                52:20.14  
421 Donaldson, Brock           5                                52:22.57  
431 Ambrosius, Brady           7                                53:12.50  
449 Cornell, Zach              6                                53:43.20  
492 Briones, Connor            4                                55:44.17  
496 Tanner, Trevor            11                                55:46.86  
508 Nerat, Aiden               4                                55:52.82  
514 Daniels, Lucas             3                                56:01.16  
550 Flanagan, Connor          11                                57:27.16  
554 Schomisch, Sam             7                                57:28.94  
563 Bruechert, Connor          6                                57:39.00  
571 Hahn, Mike                 7                                59:12.60  
583 Flanagan, Sean             9                                59:35.05  
595 Grimes, Nicholas           3                              1:00:19.35  
608 Tanner, Mason              5                              1:01:27.82  
613 Guadarrama-Aquino, Devon   5                              1:01:31.97  
 
Girls 13&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 13 & Under
 26 Sachs, Alyssa             13                                23:38.07  
137 Siegel, Kaylee            12                                31:14.62  
157 Haag, Ellayna             11                                32:35.39  
159 Calmes, Kennedi           10                                32:41.61  
165 McNaughton, Ally          11                                33:06.35  
174 Plath, Emily               8                                33:23.20  
182 Saulnier, Arielle         13                                33:49.62  
206 Schomisch, Eiley          10                                36:18.46  
209 Meltz, Faith               6                                36:28.61  
226 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn          9                                37:05.95  
231 Laabs, Alyssa              8                                37:43.89  
232 Laabs, Brianna            10                                37:50.90  
247 Weiland, Allison          11                                38:37.99  
248 Augustine, Bailey         10                                38:40.39  
255 Langteau, Grace           12                                39:38.72  
260 Klug, Nicole              11                                40:18.29  
271 Goethel, Veiga            11                                40:53.81  
273 Krause, Hailey            10                                40:55.25  
275 Tetzlaff, Haileigh        10                                41:22.36  
282 Carr, McKenna              7                                41:54.50  
284 Schanhofer, Delany         9                                42:21.35  
286 Anderson, Alexis          11                                42:34.31  
315 Busch, Becca              12                                46:39.79  
321 Haag, Lauren               9                                47:06.05  
323 Blum, Samantha            10                                47:08.29  
327 Wenzel, Adeline            3                                47:12.79  
370 Temby, Kristin            13                                50:20.73  
372 Temby, Megan              12                                50:25.68  
375 Schneidewend, Molly       12                                50:31.25  
391 Dvorak, Ella               5                                51:09.73  
397 Callan, Gabrielle          3                                51:31.91  
403 Koepsel, Bailee           10                                51:57.98  
412 Feldkamp, Trisha           8                                52:13.95  
413 Laabs, Megan              11                                52:14.77  
414 Donaldson, Claire          8                                52:15.23  
430 Ambrosius, Lily-Kate       4                                52:51.08  
433 Butzlaff, Aubrey          11                                53:18.76  
445 Krause, Jordan            12                                53:38.25  
465 Osentoski, Kenna           5                                54:12.04  
474 Christianson, Emma         9                                54:39.27  
475 Siegel, Allie              8                                54:48.41  
477 Johnson, Brooke           11                                54:55.05  
491 Nerat, Grace               8                                55:38.85  
497 Nerat, Anna                6                                55:48.21  
505 Collins, Lauren            4                                55:51.78  
513 Daniels, Lauren            9                                55:59.36  
515 Kohlbeck, Lydia            5                                56:01.70  
521 Wendt, Sarah               8                                56:05.26  
525 Julius, Katie              4                                56:33.43  
544 Feldkamp, Alaina           5                                57:01.53  
547 Hansen, Anna               9                                57:16.85  
553 Otto, Molly                3                                57:28.44  
568 Hahn, Lucy                 6                                58:47.36  
573 Grimes, Emily              5                                59:18.69  
574 Hahn, Elsa                 8                                59:20.61  
601 Olszewski, Kendall         6                              1:01:05.18  
606 Wisnefske, Ashley          5                              1:01:17.24  
609 Walsh, Beatrice            5                              1:01:28.38  
611 Walsh, Frances             7                              1:01:29.86  
616 Plaster, Haley             8                              1:01:33.97  
 
Men 14-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 14-19
  5 Vandenbranden, Richard    15                                20:22.81  
 20 Lornson, Blake            17                                22:24.14  
 23 Vandenberg, Dylan         18                                23:17.17  
 24 Mentzel, Adam             16                                23:27.97  
 27 Jeskey, Alexander         18                                23:50.80  
 28 Harris, Braeden           18                                23:52.35  
 31 Wenzel, Bennet            18                                24:03.95  
 40 Mentzel, Andrew           17                                24:55.47  
 41 Englebert, Kevin          18                                24:59.85  
 54 Thompson, Tyler           16                                25:36.67  
 56 Konrad, Kurtis            16                                25:45.00  
 59 Grambow, Alex             17                                26:01.93  
 82 O'Connell, Eric           17                                27:16.03  
 89 Leach, Travis             17                                28:05.07  
121 Hinske, Jon               17                                29:53.25  
222 Berndt, Jesse             19                                36:41.65  
338 Gluth, Matt               18                                47:52.09  
530 Kuplic, Drew              17                                56:37.32  
532 Farina, Alex              16                                56:39.90  
590 Anderson, Alex            16                              1:00:11.59  
 
Women 14-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 14-19
 29 Backer, Sarah Jean        17                                23:56.90  
180 Chaltry, Emily            15                                33:42.24  
194 Mecklenburg, Tiffany      19                                34:17.65  
223 Meyer, Courtney           16                                36:47.49  
230 Patri, Gabrielle          14                                37:36.99  
258 Massey, Allison           14                                39:55.69  
339 Balane, Amanda            18                                47:52.99  
341 Mendoza, Blanca           18                                47:57.79  
411 Laabs, Courtney           17                                52:13.10  
440 Pawlowski, Maggie         19                                53:33.20  
451 Ellison, Jenny            17                                53:48.65  
452 Laramore, Jacqueline      18                                53:49.14  
459 Thimmesch, Hannah         16                                54:04.59  
480 Dietzen, Avery            14                                55:12.21  
516 Arter, Ariel              18                                56:02.42  
517 Lovison, Emily            18                                56:02.75  
518 Cronce, Jamie             18                                56:03.50  
531 Gill, Megan               16                                56:39.51  
 
Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 20-29
  7 Englebert, Bryan          20                                20:49.67  
  9 Fitzmaurice, Thomas       27                                21:10.99  
 11 Powell, Justin            29                                21:18.02  
 13 Zimmerman, Adam           25                                21:21.28  
 19 Hathaway, Ryan            23                                22:18.38  
 58 Renner, Steve             29                                25:58.03  
 64 Schmalz, Benjamin         29                                26:15.36  
 74 Mader, Gregg              29                                26:40.26  
 77 Vander Logt, Aaron        28                                26:47.76  
 88 Malenofski, Joe           29                                27:59.74  
 95 DiFiore, Michael          26                                28:21.55  
103 Magno, Anthony            26                                28:47.62  
118 Seidl, Chris              20                                29:49.56  
119 Beck, Mark                23                                29:49.96  
150 Habeck, Wally             29                                32:12.62  
160 Wattron, Dan              26                                32:44.08  
169 Kuether, Matthew          24                                33:13.52  
214 Ebel, Matt                26                                36:32.29  
228 Jentz, Chris              27                                37:23.72  
234 West, Chris               28                                37:57.14  
238 Fronczak, Joshua          29                                38:00.74  
241 Gadynik, Amanda           28                                38:10.58  
310 Long, Robert              26                                46:14.23  
326 Wenzel, Issac             29                                47:12.38  
409 Gertner, Corey            29                                52:09.64  
441 Biechler, Ryan            26                                53:34.79  
442 Weiske, Shane             26                                53:35.77  
444 Schmitt, Aaron            25                                53:37.82  
457 Speers, Peter             26                                54:03.59  
593 Wetts, Chris              29                              1:00:18.41  
 
Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 20-29
 12 Boldon, Michelle          27                                21:20.90  
 22 Vander Logt, Amanda       27                                22:59.26  
 35 Kuehl, Abigail            22                                24:29.76  
 45 Badtke, Melissa           29                                25:09.47  
 50 Wells, Isabelle           27                                25:25.77  
 66 Luedke, Nancy             29                                26:24.11  
 71 Kubish, Laura             20                                26:37.26  
 80 Wildenberg, Amy           22                                27:13.35  
 84 Lessor, Meghan            25                                27:17.39  
 85 Hylok, Amanda             24                                27:32.67  
 86 Schweitzer, Carolyn       23                                27:37.74  
101 Springstroh, Jackie       28                                28:38.64  
112 Rademacher, Erin          28                                29:41.91  
117 Schmalz, Cassie           29                                29:48.34  
122 Derenne, Kristi           28                                29:54.58  
123 DeGrand, Rachel           26                                30:00.82  
139 Knaack, Rebecca           26                                31:35.15  
145 Welk, Kristin             26                                32:03.31  
149 Arndt, Sheena             25                                32:11.77  
168 Ponschock, Heather        29                                33:09.66  
172 Geasland, Ashley          25                                33:14.94  
183 Scheibe, Rachael          26                                33:49.92  
184 Hones, Megan              25                                33:50.37  
198 Kons, Alicia              27                                34:36.28  
205 Milbow, Katie             25                                36:11.00  
208 Oehlke, Miranda           26                                36:26.39  
215 Maas, Kim                 25                                36:32.81  
219 Mertens, Kelly            28                                36:39.31  
237 Habeck, Claire            27                                37:59.10  
249 Laabs, Renee              24                                38:49.66  
253 DePagter, Alicia          29                                39:20.01  
257 Magnuson, Amanda          26                                39:54.54  
261 Challis, Allison          26                                40:18.94  
265 Leick, Danielle           25                                40:29.22  
266 Geiger Petersen, Kristin  27                                40:29.73  
288 Miller, Rebecca           22                                43:35.21  
289 Johnson, Jessica          23                                43:35.63  
290 Borowski, Maggie          24                                43:49.05  
309 Clark, Therese            24                                46:13.17  
311 Gotta, Nicole             26                                46:28.83  
328 Wenzel, Julia             26                                47:23.20  
345 Kees, Anna                26                                48:10.39  
348 Herman, Jenna             20                                48:16.12  
351 Klopotic, Michele         29                                48:20.52  
360 Janssen, Kate             23                                49:17.75  
361 Dvoracheck, Kaityin       25                                49:19.79  
365 Hart, Terri               27                                49:41.01  
366 Pongratz, Christine       28                                49:43.18  
367 Lambert, Jessica          25                                49:43.59  
368 Hackstock, Ashley         24                                49:55.53  
376 Visocky, Ashley           23                                50:33.74  
379 Ehlke, Mandy              28                                50:36.59  
393 Dorn, Miranda             27                                51:14.43  
394 Olson, Leah               28                                51:15.00  
398 Babros, Rebecca           25                                51:34.98  
399 Kruschke, Stacie          23                                51:35.62  
407 Wachter, Nicole           26                                52:06.51  
408 Gertner, Elizabeth        28                                52:07.28  
410 Yohanek, Julie            28                                52:10.21  
435 Milhaupt, Maureen         26                                53:22.02  
456 Timmerman, Trisha         27                                54:01.63  
460 Hoffman, Nicole           26                                54:06.50  
471 Eversen, Natasha          26                                54:31.41  
476 Wettstein, Tara           23                                54:49.12  
478 Steffens, Jenny           23                                54:55.71  
489 Geurts, Jill              29                                55:36.60  
494 Fulcer, Lindsay           20                                55:44.95  
527 Laabs, Jolene             28                                56:34.28  
558 Stradal, Jody             28                                57:32.04  
566 DeGrave, Jennifer         21                                58:41.31  
567 Winnekens, Lisa           28                                58:42.04  
569 Radke, Laura              25                                58:48.59  
577 Shattuck, Sara            29                                59:25.93  
579 Nussbaum, Crystal         29                                59:29.32  
592 Otto, Callie              23                              1:00:17.67  
612 Seefeldt, Amber           27                              1:01:31.30  
614 Otto, Kori                23                              1:01:32.47  
 
Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 30-39
  1 Koehler, Josh             33                                19:38.17  
  3 Koehler, Jeremy           33                                20:02.28  
 10 Hendries, Adam            31                                21:16.13  
 14 Doszak, Keith             36                                21:32.95  
 25 Eells, Jesse              31                                23:33.43  
 34 Earl, Corey               36                                24:26.17  
 37 cornwell, john            37                                24:33.59  
 38 Alexander, Todd           38                                24:39.49  
 42 Colvin, Cory              36                                25:02.73  
 53 Schmidt, Joshua           33                                25:35.64  
 55 Otto, Ryan                35                                25:39.53  
 57 Kakes, Edward             35                                25:54.56  
 61 LaNou, Troy               35                                26:08.50  
 79 Kakes, Chad               30                                27:08.77  
 92 Rickert, Jesse            37                                28:09.68  
105 Lind, Eric                37                                28:56.34  
141 Woodrow, Matt             32                                31:36.90  
154 Neubauer, Jason           34                                32:29.47  
163 Christensen, Scott        32                                32:53.19  
176 Knorr, Kraig              32                                33:27.64  
189 Beck, Ryan                34                                33:58.74  
217 Weis, Jason               36                                36:38.64  
218 Edwards, Brian            35                                36:38.98  
242 Piette, Dan               37                                38:24.32  
263 Nerat, Brad               37                                40:25.84  
280 Manowski, Bradley         34                                41:49.31  
296 Lamers, Joe               38                                44:54.36  
300 McNaughton, Adam          38                                45:20.58  
312 French, Adam              38                                46:29.29  
329 Meyer, Brian              33                                47:23.80  
333 Guyette, Lance            39                                47:38.56  
359 Lashay, Tony              38                                49:17.26  
382 Ebert, Andrew             36                                50:44.28  
395 Cornell, Thomas           38                                51:18.19  
402 Koepsel, John             35                                51:55.70  
424 Springstroh, Robert       31                                52:25.20  
432 Ambrosius, Matthew        37                                53:13.25  
443 Schomisch, Joseph         34                                53:37.45  
484 Benson, Morey             33                                55:16.10  
485 Krueger, Scott            38                                55:25.55  
487 Harpt, Scott              36                                55:27.55  
490 Geurts, Michael           32                                55:38.12  
493 Briones, Pete             38                                55:44.49  
507 Arft, Todd                39                                55:52.41  
510 Nerat, Brent              37                                55:56.80  
512 Arft, Jill                30                                55:58.88  
520 Daniels, Joseph           35                                56:04.84  
524 Tesch, Ryan               36                                56:32.91  
529 Julius, Brian             37                                56:36.76  
534 Schmitt, Mike             38                                56:40.74  
546 Krueger, Glen             36                                57:16.28  
552 Windorski, Kris           31                                57:28.12  
555 Schomisch, Dave           37                                57:30.68  
556 Langteau, Dominic         39                                57:31.03  
565 Bruechert, Chad           34                                57:40.89  
588 Hahn, Matt                39                              1:00:01.01  
589 Grimes, Michael           39                              1:00:10.86  
607 Wisnefske, Dave           35                              1:01:26.99  
 
Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 30-39
 46 Schiffman, Jenny          32                                25:11.82  
 47 Hussin, Shana             34                                25:13.09  
 51 Jansen, Angela            33                                25:32.14  
 52 Krueger, Wendy            36                                25:32.55  
 60 Kitowski, Patty           33                                26:04.64  
 62 DiFiore, Kelly            36                                26:14.60  
 69 Prophet, Tara             36                                26:36.13  
 70 Manowski, Becky           34                                26:36.54  
 90 Witkowski, Nicole         33                                28:06.54  
 93 Schomisch, Amy            34                                28:15.88  
 94 Kleinschmidt, Keri        38                                28:16.89  
 96 Dietz, Shelley            35                                28:23.42  
 98 Brochtrup, Jaime          32                                28:29.01  
 99 Rodrigiez, Samantha       31                                28:30.34  
102 Dickey, Dawn              36                                28:47.27  
104 Blaser, Amy               37                                28:52.43  
115 Obermann, Sara            37                                29:44.69  
120 Koehler, Megan            33                                29:52.93  
125 JeskeyKennedy, Kathryn    38                                30:05.95  
127 Appl, Jessica             33                                30:22.46  
130 McIntyre, Allison         36                                30:44.71  
131 Beth, Sara                36                                30:52.29  
132 Walsh, Jenny              37                                30:52.79  
135 Seidler, Kim              39                                31:06.04  
138 Calmes, Kerri             36                                31:31.51  
142 Woodrow, Katie            31                                31:41.75  
143 Edwards, Kate             32                                31:42.13  
144 Dolajeck, Lisa            30                                31:59.19  
147 Wetts, Nikki              32                                32:06.35  
148 Mader, Melissa            31                                32:11.41  
153 Neubauer, Kari            35                                32:27.96  
155 DeBrock, Amy              30                                32:29.88  
158 Gilbert, Glenda           31                                32:39.82  
162 Christensen, Tiffany      30                                32:48.68  
164 McNaughton, Crissy        37                                33:05.88  
167 Ver Voort, Jill           32                                33:08.23  
178 Hopfensperger, Nichole    36                                33:34.37  
181 Lind, Pam                 35                                33:42.73  
188 Beck, Heather             34                                33:58.30  
195 Wendt, Suzanne            36                                34:22.23  
196 Scheuers, Wendy           36                                34:25.66  
197 Ambrosini, Rebecca        30                                34:33.17  
199 Neumann, Kari             32                                34:36.88  
200 Gloudeman, Gretchen       33                                34:44.46  
207 Kuehn, Patti              39                                36:25.81  
210 Keefe, Mary               39                                36:28.85  
211 Amann, Kimberly           34                                36:29.14  
212 Lynn, Christy             32                                36:29.49  
216 Weis, Susan               35                                36:33.40  
224 Thiede, Leslie            37                                36:54.60  
227 Tetzlaff, Jennifer        35                                37:23.35  
229 Stebane, Tracey           33                                37:36.61  
235 Perzentka, Angela         36                                37:58.29  
239 Knorr, Jennifer           33                                38:04.74  
240 Reetz, Angela             31                                38:05.18  
244 Wankey, Buffy             35                                38:36.81  
252 Kibisiak, Kathy           31                                39:17.11  
268 Laabs, Michelle           36                                40:42.39  
278 Marcoft, Bobbie           37                                41:37.70  
283 Carr, Karianne            36                                42:10.68  
294 Boldt, Nicole             37                                44:14.85  
298 Blansette, Wendy          37                                45:12.94  
303 Scott, Tammy              31                                45:54.35  
304 Northey, Michelle         35                                46:01.22  
317 Gerlach, Tracy            38                                46:42.74  
319 Langteau, Elizabeth       39                                47:03.95  
322 Lamers, Chris             38                                47:07.71  
330 Meyer, Dana               32                                47:33.47  
332 Guyette, Korena           35                                47:37.65  
336 Sommers, Carie            33                                47:45.26  
337 Stephani, Stacey          38                                47:51.13  
342 Rappert, Amy              37                                48:08.61  
343 Stuck, Beth               36                                48:09.05  
344 Flinchbaugh, Staci        30                                48:09.49  
381 Ebert, Melanie            31                                50:37.36  
385 Visocky, Bobbie           39                                50:54.91  
392 Dvorak, Brenda            33                                51:10.20  
396 Callan, Lacie             31                                51:18.74  
400 Koepsel, Rebecca          37                                51:47.13  
405 Langkau, Patti            30                                52:02.34  
415 Donaldson, Tina           39                                52:17.30  
418 Cornell, Gina             38                                52:19.43  
428 Laabs, Cathy              32                                52:32.89  
429 Ambrosius, Kattie         35                                52:50.51  
434 Cornell, Jenny            37                                53:20.55  
436 Blum, Sarah               36                                53:22.45  
461 Hintz, Alison             39                                54:08.76  
464 Augustine, Gina           37                                54:11.36  
466 Weiland, Michelle         39                                54:12.75  
469 Hayes, Katee              32                                54:29.30  
472 Siegel, Alina             35                                54:32.63  
473 Staerkel, Jodi            35                                54:33.02  
482 Benson, Melissa           31                                55:14.25  
483 Nigbor, Krista            31                                55:14.60  
486 Krueger, Dawn             35                                55:26.17  
488 Harpt, Amanda             33                                55:31.54  
498 Hawkinson, Kari           37                                55:48.64  
501 Schuh, Sherry             33                                55:50.24  
506 Nerat, Kelly              36                                55:52.09  
509 Nerat, Maren              37                                55:54.88  
511 Collins, Tina             34                                55:57.31  
519 Krueger, Shanna           32                                56:04.01  
522 Scheuers, Kerry           32                                56:07.21  
523 Tesch, Amy                36                                56:13.93  
526 Julius, Jenny             39                                56:33.87  
528 Koehler, Tammy            37                                56:34.65  
533 Schmitt, Jodie            35                                56:40.32  
537 Daniels, Dorian           35                                56:46.77  
538 Kohlbeck, Kim             36                                56:47.08  
549 Hansen, Kimbery           38                                57:19.48  
557 Novy, Sheila              35                                57:31.39  
562 Bruechert, Heather        35                                57:38.44  
578 Merten, Stephanie         35                                59:28.76  
580 Hahn, Kelly               38                                59:30.09  
591 Otto, Erika               33                              1:00:16.45  
596 Grimes, Kimberly          35                              1:00:29.26  
602 Olszewski, Jamie          32                              1:01:06.38  
605 Wisnefske, Gayle          35                              1:01:16.85  
615 Plaster, Denise           34                              1:01:33.40  
 
Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  2 Dudek, Bruce              40                                19:51.84  
 30 Reinhardt, Dan            43                                23:58.14  
 36 Jansen, Dave              43                                24:30.87  
 48 Downs, Tim                47                                25:15.61  
 67 Lepper, Chad              47                                26:25.49  
 83 O'Connell, Michael        46                                27:16.45  
 87 hoff, tim                 43                                27:43.61  
 91 Witkowski, Jerry          43                                28:09.17  
100 Lammesfeld, Ken           44                                28:38.12  
106 Kleinschmidt, Scott       41                                28:57.86  
107 Krause, Paul              40                                28:58.89  
113 Lenth, Tim                48                                29:42.33  
133 Birling, Dean             41                                30:53.23  
152 Meyer, Robert             42                                32:27.42  
156 Schweitzer, Tom           46                                32:32.50  
170 Lietzinger, Brian         40                                33:13.97  
175 Plath, Jeff               40                                33:26.77  
179 Chaltry, Rick             46                                33:36.20  
202 Klokow, Jerry             46                                35:37.29  
281 Prophet, John             40                                41:50.61  
306 Woelffer, Kurt            41                                46:05.63  
318 Coenen, David             45                                46:43.28  
320 Haag, Chris               40                                47:04.46  
386 Zoglman, Pat              45                                51:00.01  
420 Tillman, Andrew           42                                52:22.21  
450 Cornell, Dave             40                                53:43.63  
495 Fulcer, John              47                                55:45.50  
500 Stanchik, Scott           41                                55:49.87  
535 Joseph, Steve             46                                56:41.49  
536 Ebert, Bill               47                                56:45.98  
604 Tanner, Todd              45                              1:01:08.64  
 
Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 40-49
 21 Kelly, Colleen            45                                22:43.06  
 33 Limberg, Ann              42                                24:18.35  
 73 Earl, Susan               40                                26:39.56  
 78 Menting, Michelle         40                                27:04.79  
 97 Pisciotta, Anje           40                                28:26.20  
109 Beaster, Ann              44                                29:09.71  
114 Lenth, Jackie             45                                29:44.33  
126 John, Debra               42                                30:10.82  
128 Haag, Soni                40                                30:22.76  
134 Uecker-Case, Susan        47                                31:05.64  
161 Ebert, Dawn               41                                32:45.54  
171 McClone, Jill             48                                33:14.53  
173 Marcelle, Roberta         44                                33:15.61  
186 Marr, Michelle            42                                33:51.75  
192 Romback, Patsy            46                                34:03.61  
193 Krueger, Janell           46                                34:12.66  
220 Backer, Sarah Rae         44                                36:39.66  
221 Simons, Jenell            41                                36:41.24  
225 Theisen, Jennifer         47                                36:57.00  
233 Kelly, Connie             48                                37:55.90  
269 Constancio, Gail          49                                40:48.90  
276 Schultz, Janet            49                                41:30.27  
285 Schanhofer, Brenda        40                                42:22.99  
287 Anderson, Dawn            42                                42:47.18  
308 Pieper, Dawn              45                                46:11.44  
316 Busch, Carol              41                                46:40.49  
340 Laramre, Britt            44                                47:53.87  
346 Herman, Janine            49                                48:11.13  
349 Nelson, Carol             49                                48:19.43  
352 Peterson, Julie           47                                48:20.97  
353 Reetz, Theresa            48                                48:29.18  
354 Aleff, Julie              44                                48:34.77  
358 Hanus, Holly              41                                49:11.78  
362 Tralongo, Ginger          49                                49:29.16  
369 Tesch, Jean               47                                50:11.57  
371 Temby, Lisa               49                                50:21.15  
373 Herzog, Mary              45                                50:26.17  
380 Dreyer, Karen             46                                50:36.97  
383 Wegener, Lisa             43                                50:44.61  
384 Rohde, Lorri              41                                50:45.42  
387 Groff, Angela             40                                51:01.08  
406 Talbot, Cindy             41                                52:06.10  
426 Laabs, Denise             45                                52:28.50  
439 Pawlowski, Sue            48                                53:31.13  
448 Kohl, Shelly              46                                53:42.80  
462 VanDeVoort, Jacqueline    47                                54:09.39  
467 Schroeder, Gloria         42                                54:13.56  
468 Jacobs, Jean              45                                54:14.09  
479 Dietzen, Laurie           43                                55:06.46  
502 Tanner, Kelly             40                                55:50.58  
503 Rhde, Lori                41                                55:50.92  
504 Stanchik, Jodi            40                                55:51.25  
551 Johnson, Pam              49                                57:27.47  
581 West, Colleen             48                                59:30.48  
610 Walsh, Danita             42                              1:01:28.88  
 
Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  4 Krause, Chuck             52                                20:10.07  
  6 Britzke, Tim              52                                20:38.24  
  8 Constancio, Mark          50                                21:02.76  
 15 Jacobsen, Larry           50                                21:34.03  
 16 Simon, Roger              52                                22:01.95  
 17 Barrette, Mark            58                                22:03.94  
 18 Willoughby, Terry         55                                22:16.17  
 32 Wildenberg, Gary          54                                24:09.77  
 39 Thompson, Terry           50                                24:42.75  
 49 Kennedy, John             50                                25:21.71  
 68 Saulnier, Gregory         50                                26:32.43  
 81 Boldt, John               59                                27:14.70  
140 Repenn, Dave              51                                31:35.60  
187 Braatz, Greg              51                                33:52.20  
213 Oettinger, Rick           59                                36:29.94  
357 Davey, Mike               51                                49:11.10  
363 Tralongo, Thomas          54                                49:29.98  
388 Kenneavy, Roger           52                                51:01.63  
564 Bruechert, Randy          56                                57:39.67  
584 Kish, Pat                 58                                59:51.62  
587 Ropella, Kent             52                              1:00:00.30  
 
Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 50-59
 72 Hermans, Laura            52                                26:38.76  
111 Weber, Sue                59                                29:39.46  
124 Britzke, Pam              58                                30:03.09  
136 hoff, sara                50                                31:09.91  
146 Rademacher, Nancy         59                                32:05.89  
177 Lettenberger, ann         51                                33:33.90  
190 Vander Loop, Sherry       50                                33:59.35  
203 Zwirschitz, Barb          55                                35:53.23  
236 McFarlane, Jeanne         56                                37:58.71  
243 Schweitzer, Charla        50                                38:31.74  
246 Rowan, Mary               59                                38:37.58  
254 Schwan, Joann             51                                39:38.18  
256 McCarthy, Lori            52                                39:47.41  
259 Mader, Kris               57                                39:59.64  
267 Morse, Diane              51                                40:33.08  
274 Wildenberg, Lori          51                                41:13.27  
277 Simmerman, Karil          50                                41:37.02  
279 Thums, Peggy              58                                41:38.31  
307 helein, patti             56                                46:07.44  
324 Henriks, Ellen            59                                47:08.97  
355 Hill, Sue                 56                                48:55.46  
364 Lambert, Barbara          52                                49:40.39  
374 Zimmerman, Jo Ann         50                                50:30.54  
377 Smith, Sharon             51                                50:34.38  
389 Kenneavy, Dawn            52                                51:02.20  
390 Koehler, mary             59                                51:08.97  
404 Coakley, Nancy            52                                51:58.37  
422 Martinson, Quinn          53                                52:22.97  
427 Laabs, Carol              54                                52:32.08  
437 Linskens, Lisa            50                                53:23.11  
438 Heling, Nancy             59                                53:23.67  
446 Kohl, Cindy               52                                53:38.92  
447 Mitchell, Candace         53                                53:42.43  
454 Lang, Deanne              57                                54:00.52  
455 Strohm, Dawn              54                                54:01.01  
458 Buech, Deanna             53                                54:04.12  
463 Hayes, Pat                59                                54:10.45  
470 Lee, Susan                54                                54:29.89  
481 Watson, Cathy             52                                55:13.96  
539 Saulnier, Pamela          53                                56:47.46  
540 Pucci, Patricia           55                                56:47.83  
545 Laabs, Mary               51                                57:15.47  
548 Windorski, Maryanne       59                                57:18.76  
559 Bruemmer, Sheryl          57                                57:32.44  
560 Boldt, Susan              57                                57:36.76  
561 Bruechert, Sandi          56                                57:37.33  
570 DeGrave, Carol            50                                59:11.35  
585 Kish, Laurie              52                                59:59.00  
586 Ropella, Jennifer         52                                59:59.80  
594 Wetts, Pam                57                              1:00:18.91  
600 Otto, Patti               52                              1:01:04.74  
 
Men 60-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 60-69
110 Meltz, John               61                                29:24.96  
166 Larson, Jim               64                                33:07.76  
191 Haag, Bill                61                                34:00.79  
297 Mix, Paul                 66                                44:56.00  
301 Cain, Larry               64                                45:30.70  
325 Hendriks, Gerard          62                                47:09.38  
334 Hotynski, Joe             60                                47:39.14  
378 Schweitzer, Joel          63                                50:36.28  
417 Paffenroth, William       65                                52:18.75  
423 Martinson, Dennis         63                                52:23.46  
425 Buech, David              60                                52:28.10  
543 Krueger, Richard          63                                56:54.41  
597 Grimes, James             64                              1:00:29.57  
603 Bork, Tim                 62                              1:01:08.17  
 
Women 60-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 60-69
302 Cain, Cheryl              61                                45:48.33  
335 Schweitzer, Jane          68                                47:44.23  
350 Krueger, Gerald           61                                48:20.11  
416 Paffenroth, Maureen       64                                52:17.98  
453 Hofman, Jane              61                                53:54.39  
499 Milhaupt, Carol           61                                55:49.10  
541 DeNure, Mary              60                                56:48.23  
542 Krueger, Kathleen         61                                56:48.61  
572 Gebhart, Diane            60                                59:18.06  
576 Olson, Judy               67                                59:25.48  
582 Hartlund, Margaret        61                                59:34.44  
598 Grimes, Josephine         66                              1:00:35.24  
599 Kamasky, Jeri             61                              1:00:37.12  
 
Men 70+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 70+
 75 Knoke, Gary               71                                26:41.95  
291 Sausen, Frank             77                                43:49.53  
575 Olson, Edward             71                                59:24.14  
 
Women 70+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 70+
185 Siegrist, Elaine          83                                33:51.22